You are here

In-Shape:
Concord

5294 Clayton Road
Concord, CA 94521
(925) 602-5600

Club Hours

MONDAY - FRIDAY 4 AM - 11 PM
SATURDAY & SUNDAY 6 AM - 8 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Concord
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
5
AM
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
11
AM
12
PM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
 
Monday
5
AM
Cycle Intervals
5:30-6:30am
Amy
8
AM
Easy Does It
8:00-8:45am
Carol
Kick Start
8:45-9:45am
Katie
Pilates
8:45-9:45am
Carol
9
AM
Core Conditioning
9:45-10:45am
Katie
Yoga
9:45-10:45am
Gardenia
29-Minute Circuit
9:45-10:15am
Carol
11
AM
SilverSneakers Classic
11:00-12:00pm
Rod
12
PM
Cycle Intervals
12:00-1:00pm
Rod
4
PM
Zumba®
4:00-5:00pm
Karen
5
PM
Guts & Butts
5:00-5:25pm
Cami
Mat Pilates
5:30-6:30pm
Annalisa
Cycle Intervals
5:30-6:30pm
Tamara
BODYPUMP®
5:30-6:30pm
Cami
6
PM
Zumba®
6:45-7:45pm
Elisa
7
PM
Yoga
7:00-8:00pm
Gardenia
 
Tuesday
8
AM
Target Zone
8:00-9:00am
Rod
Cycle Intervals
8:30-9:30am
Roxana
Hand Stamp Required
9
AM
Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Gardenia
Zumba® Gold
9:00-10:00am
Elisa
10
AM
BODYPUMP®
10:15-11:15am
Nora
11
AM
SilverSneakers Classic
11:30-12:30pm
Jane
12
PM
Aqua Circuit
12:30-1:30pm
Sophia
4
PM
Step 'n Sculpt
4:00-5:00pm
eva
6
PM
Cycle Intervals
6:00-7:00pm
Dara
Hand Stamp Required
Mat Pilates
6:00-7:00pm
VJ
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00-7:00pm
Sophia
7
PM
Zumba®
7:00-8:00pm
Karen
Yoga
7:15-8:15pm
JoAnn
 
Wednesday
5
AM
Cycle Intervals
5:30-6:30am
Dylan
8
AM
Easy Does It
8:00-8:45am
Carol
Mix It Up
8:45-9:45am
Katie
Mat Pilates
8:45-9:45am
Carol
9
AM
29-Minute Circuit
9:45-10:15am
Katie
Power Yoga
9:45-10:45am
Megan
10
AM
Zumba®
10:00-11:00am
Elisa
Aqua Circuit
10:30-11:30am
Sophia
11
AM
Forever Young
11:00-12:00pm
Rod
12
PM
Cycle Intervals
12:00-1:00pm
Rod
4
PM
Zumba®
4:00-5:00pm
VJ
5
PM
Guts & Butts
5:00-5:25pm
Annalisa
BODYPUMP®
5:30-6:30pm
Annalisa
Yoga
5:30-6:30pm
Lorena
6
PM
Cardio Skills and Drills
6:45-7:45pm
Katie
 
Thursday
8
AM
Target Zone
8:00-9:00am
Rod
Cycle Intervals
8:30-9:30am
Roxana
Hand Stamp Required
9
AM
Zumba® Gold
9:00-10:00am
Elisa
Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Jane
10
AM
BODYPUMP®
10:15-11:15am
Stacie
11
AM
SilverSneakers Classic
11:30-12:30pm
Regina
12
PM
Aqua Circuit
12:30-1:30pm
Sophia
4
PM
Body Sculpt
4:00-5:00pm
Luis A
6
PM
Mat Pilates
6:00-7:00pm
Michele
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00-7:00pm
Nora
Cycle Intervals
6:00-7:00pm
Dara
Hand Stamp Required
7
PM
Zumba®
7:00-8:00pm
Karen
Yoga
7:15-8:15pm
Dara
 
Friday
5
AM
Cycle Intervals
5:30-6:30am
Dylan
8
AM
Yoga
8:30-9:30am
Megan
Cycle Intervals
8:30-9:30am
Amy
Mix It Up
8:45-9:45am
Katie
9
AM
Mat Pilates
9:30-10:30am
Jane
Body Sculpt
9:45-10:45am
Katie
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:30-11:30am
Sarah
11
AM
Chair Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
Jane
12
PM
BODYPUMP®
12:15-1:00pm
Annalisa
 
Saturday
8
AM
Step
8:00-9:00am
eva
Cycle Intervals
8:30-9:30am
Dawn B.
Hand Stamp Required
9
AM
Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Lorena
Body Sculpt
9:00-10:00am
eva
10
AM
Mix It Up
10:00-11:00am
Carol
Power Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Lorena
11
AM
Zumba®
11:00-12:00pm
Joclar
 
Sunday
8
AM
Cycle/Sculpt
8:15-9:15am
eva
9
AM
BODYPUMP®
9:00-10:00am
Stacie
10
AM
BODYCOMBAT®
10:10-11:10am
Stacie
11
AM
Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
JoAnn